Statistik - aktuelle Woche

RangSpielerMannschaftPerformanceKundentermineVolumen FrischgeldVolumen Finanzierungen
1Diego RossiBetreuungscenter6380000300000
2Roland GamperGS Hafling4121020000
3Ingrid KnottnerGS Goethestraße4300
4Timo GruberGS Freiheitsstraße4500
5Patrizia PircherGS Goethestraße3400
6Annalena ReitererGS Untermais2100
7Roland GannerGS Freiheitsstraße2553000075000
8Karin LibardiGS Obermais2000
9Alexander RiederBetreuungscenter120200000

Statistik - All-Time

RangSpielerMannschaftPerformanceKundentermineVolumen FrischgeldVolumen Finanzierungen
1Markus GruberBetreuungscenter281115105629564075000
2Diego RossiBetreuungscenter166114997200010295000
3Theo PamerGS Untermais16025215230001245000
4Roland GamperGS Hafling153238144100010119600
5Patrick MondiniGS Obermais142198500012528500
6Walburga StürzBetreuungscenter139122369900021820500
7Christian PlatzerGS Untermais13814836520003862000
8Gabriela GuflerGS Obermais1281858650002141200
9Daniele CiaghiGS Goethestraße1231654650002061830
10Daniele ManoGS Goethestraße1121237200005680000
11Patrick LochmannGS Untermais10310542500081300
12Edith PiazziGS Freiheitsstraße9594038000
13Ingrid KnottnerGS Goethestraße94146150000806000
14Peter PertollGS Freiheitsstraße92127605000790400
15Patrizia PircherGS Goethestraße889100
16Annalena ReitererGS Untermais863902
17Laurence DrazzerGS Freiheitsstraße85953600902
18Alexander RiederBetreuungscenter857928780003140000
19Kathrin AlberGS Obermais829902
20Karin LibardiGS Obermais7127100001
21Stefan GögeleGS Obermais6795349666690000
22Roland GannerGS Freiheitsstraße566921176902512500
23Paul TschöllGS Untermais51106330000125800
24Anita WaldnerGS Freiheitsstraße47550340000
25Walther LadurnerBetreuungscenter4393370000013307400
26Heidi ZöggelerGS Untermais38100
27Sophie KoflerGS Goethestraße36800
28Timo GruberGS Freiheitsstraße3129700000
29Simone GreiterGS Obermais22603
30Miriam Rainer-WieserGS Freiheitsstraße18200
31Claudia PainerGS Goethestraße6400
32Roswitha BlaasGS Obermais4000