Tabelle aktuelle Woche

TeamSNUTore*P
1GS Hafling01040
2Betreuungscenter01070
3GS Goethestraße01070
4GS Freiheitsstraße01020
5GS Untermais01010
6GS Obermais01000

Gesamttabelle

RangTeamSNUTore*P
1Betreuungscenter1219357939
2GS Hafling227515410
3GS Goethestraße13303513
4GS Freiheitsstraße13302303
5GS Untermais03133843
6GS Obermais03314011