RangSpielerPerformanceAbschlüsseWeiterleitungenKundentermineVolumen FrischgeldMitgliedschaftNeukund:innenVolumen Finanzierungen
1Patrick Mondini14211824198500011082528500
2Gabriela Gufler12812441858650001662141200
3Kathrin Alber825489901362
4Karin Libardi71383327100001111
5Stefan Gögele676709534966661690000
6Simone Greiter2202260083
7Roswitha Blaas40400000