RangSpielerPerformanceAbschlüsseWeiterleitungenKundentermineVolumen FrischgeldMitgliedschaftNeukund:innenVolumen Finanzierungen
1Edith Piazzi9539349405138000
2Peter Pertoll92839127605000310790400
3Laurence Drazzer855332953600908202
4Roland Ganner5646106921176901092512500
5Anita Waldner47311155004340000
6Timo Gruber3132829700000200
7Miriam Rainer-Wieser18119200110